Link-Up Technology Invitation
mail@linktechbd.com
Home About Us Our Products Gallery Training Contact Us

Send Your FeedBack

Express Retail software only for 5000/- a great offer for you.......:

Express Retail software is a POS Account software Brand in Bangladesh

“Express Retail” is Renown POS software in Bangladesh. If you are a sales organization, Express Retail is perfect software for your Organization. It’s a Internationally accepted software brand. Low cost and smart accounting quality are the speciality of the software. Quality and smart function is speciality of this software. You can easily setup and use this software in your Retail shop. Any kinds of shop, market, factory, and showroom can use this software.

We warmly welcome you to take a test of our software and our support.

express retail

You will find following features in Express Retail:

Features of Express Retail:


Entry Features Reporting Features
Sales Entry Sales Invoice Report
Sales Return Entry -POS Printing
Purchase Entry -A4 Printing
Purchase Return Entry Purchase Invoice Report
Stock View Stock Report
Stock View With Value Daily Sales Report
Product Category Entry Customer wise sales Report
Supplier Database Entry Customer Due Report
Customer Database Entry Supplier Due Report
Product Category Entry Customer wise sales Report
Supplier Database Entry Customer Due Report
Cash Collection Entry Employee Information Report
Expanses Entry User Report
Customer Due Collection
Product Damage Entry
Organization Information
Management
Employee Information Entry
User Management System
Bank Statement
Development Platform:
Product Name Express Retail
Language C#
Database SQL Server 2008 R2
Supporting Software Crystal Report
Software Type Desktop Software
Network Support Yes
Delivery Time 24 Hours

Pricing & Support
Price for the software 5000.00 BDT
Installation 500.00 BDT
License Every 1 Year
Yearly License 500.00 BDT
License Type 1 PC
Support Phone Support : Free Online Support: Free Spot Support : 1000/-
Training Free
Training Period 1 Day

Payment Structure:

  • 100% Advance along with the signed Express Retail Agreement.
  • Payment has to be paid in favour of Link-Up Technology by cash or Check.
  • Warranty for database backup in the cases of stolen or damaged.
  • No warranty for operation due to internet connectivity error.
  • Only Setup does not include data entry.
  • Increase of work area will require additional payment.
  • Full setup & training session will be complete under only one trip (1days).

Recently Our Last 20 Existing Express Retail Client List:                                                   Total Client: 136

Store Name Name District Phone Number
Rayer Bazar Mobile Centre Mehedi Hasan Masud Dhaka 01781485300
Raju Telecom Raju Ahmed Dhaka 01670032847
M/S. Khan Traders Md. Alamin Khan Dhaka 01911307949
AHB International Md. Saddam Dhaka 01758936041
Wrisht Flyer Kazi Zahed Hossain Dhaka 01713044414
Dhaka Cards Md. Sarowar Mazumder Dhaka 01776745900
Net Plan Computer Md. Nizam Uddin Dhaka 01816744592
Net Plan Computer Md. NIzam Uddin Dhaka 01816744592
M/S. A.R Enterprise Ismail Hossain Dhaka-1216 029032395
Marium Collection Md. Nadim (Rony) Dhaka 01715295216
RF Corporation Unclassified District 01717420494
Nishat Traders Mr. Anayat Dhaka 0247115322
Hawaii Rashed Vhai Shariotpur 01974900808
Swan Sabina Tiles Mr. Arif Dhaka 01815981688
Baby Bazar Didarul Alam Dhaka 01816372771
New Starta Mahmudul Hoque Dhaka 01713113993
M/S. Bright Star Suppliers Md. Tariqul Islam Dhaka-1100 01712267483
LG Cables Alin Hossain Dhaka 01711585560
M/S. Amir Traders Md. Amir Hossain Dhaka 01716926167
M.H. Power Bangladesh Ltd. Tahsin Dhaka 01618804890


Some of Express Retail Screenshot

Quick Links News & Events Products & Projects Web Templates Social Links
All Rights Researved @ Link-Up Technology      Designed & Developed by link-up-technology