Link-Up Technology Ltd

Invitation
mail@linktechbd.com
Home About Us Our Products Gallery Training Contact Us

Send Your FeedBack

Express Retail software only for 5000/- a great offer for you.......:

Express Retail software is a POS Account software Brand in Bangladesh

“Express Retail” is Renown POS software in Bangladesh. If you are a sales organization, Express Retail is perfect software for your Organization. It’s a Internationally accepted software brand. Low cost and smart accounting quality are the speciality of the software. Quality and smart function is speciality of this software. You can easily setup and use this software in your Retail shop. Any kinds of shop, market, factory, and showroom can use this software.

We warmly welcome you to take a test of our software and our support.

express retail

You will find following features in Express Retail:

Features of Express Retail:


Entry Features Reporting Features
Sales Entry Sales Invoice Report
Sales Return Entry -POS Printing
Purchase Entry -A4 Printing
Purchase Return Entry Purchase Invoice Report
Stock View Stock Report
Stock View With Value Daily Sales Report
Product Category Entry Customer wise sales Report
Supplier Database Entry Customer Due Report
Customer Database Entry Supplier Due Report
Product Category Entry Customer wise sales Report
Supplier Database Entry Customer Due Report
Cash Collection Entry Employee Information Report
Expanses Entry User Report
Customer Due Collection
Product Damage Entry
Organization Information
Management
Employee Information Entry
User Management System
Bank Statement
Development Platform:
Product Name Express Retail
Language C#
Database SQL Server 2008 R2
Supporting Software Crystal Report
Software Type Desktop Software
Network Support Yes
Delivery Time 24 Hours

Pricing & Support
Price for the software 5000.00 BDT
Installation 500.00 BDT
License Every 1 Year
Yearly License 500.00 BDT
License Type 1 PC
Support Phone Support : Free Online Support: Free Spot Support : 1000/-
Training Free
Training Period 1 Day

Payment Structure:

  • 100% Advance along with the signed Express Retail Agreement.
  • Payment has to be paid in favour of Link-Up Technology by cash or Check.
  • Warranty for database backup in the cases of stolen or damaged.
  • No warranty for operation due to internet connectivity error.
  • Only Setup does not include data entry.
  • Increase of work area will require additional payment.
  • Full setup & training session will be complete under only one trip (1days).

Recently Our Last 20 Existing Express Retail Client List:                                                   Total Client: 231

Store Name Name District Phone Number
Bangla Tech Mainuddin Ahmed Iqbal Dhaka 029564625
MA Electronics Md Aminul Islam Madaripur 01778261222
Imran Lighting MD Imran Dhaka 01755529583
Network Bazar Uttora Nurul Momen Dhaka 01611497022
Takwa Bearing and Machineries Md Shaidullah Dhaka 01818532883
SM Corporation Md Saifuddin Mahemud Dhaka 01705476604
Vitex International Ashik Alahi DHaka 029889717
DSA Enterprise Md Shahjahan Dhaka 01712221632
T N TEX Al-Amin Dhaka 01767688801
Muslim Electria Kafil Uddin Dhaka 01715639233
GS Mart Shelon Khan Dhaka 01712190005
Shopno Chuya Azizul Gazipur 01746006104
Tasfia Corporation Ekhlash Dhaka 01680975083
Bishal Furniture Babul Miah Tangail 01773121250
Shafi Sanitary and Sink Gallery Md Shafiullah Dhaka 01713296885
Cure & Care Monjurul Dhaka 01612200757
M/S Gazi Trading Md Mohasin Hossain Dhaka-1218 01716977605
Rajshahi Trading Corporation Md Saiful Islam Rajshahi 01711369250
M/S Amanat Machinary M/S Amanat Machinary Dhaka 01673843538
Shopno Chuya Azizul Dhaka 1851600013


Some of Express Retail Screenshot

Quick Links News & Events Products & Projects Web Templates Social Links
All Rights Researved @ Link-Up Technology      Designed & Developed by link-up-technology